Honour Roll

YEAR PRESIDENT VICE PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER VBRA ADVISOR MINUTES SEC VBRA DELEGATE KABA DELEGATE SOCIAL COMMITTEE
1978 Chris Parnell William Spendlove Fred Jago Alice Jago Vacant Chris Parnel Fred Jago Heather Kemp Alice Jago Rob Bride
1979 Chris Parnell Ray McDonald Fred Jago Alice Jago William Spendlove/Keith Vaughan John Quilty Chris Parnel William Spendlove Ray McDonald Keith Vaughan
1980 Ray MacDonald John Quilty Fred Jago Alice Jago William Spendlove Chris Parnell Eric Reading Rob Bride Chris Parnel John Quilty Keith Vaughan William Spendlove
1981 Ray MacDonald Arthur Manton Fred Jago Alice Jago William Spendlove Maree Quinn Jim Shaw Heather Kemp Ursula Hoey Niall Quinn Allan Prolyn John Cogley
1982 Arthur Manton Graeme Wright Ursula Hoey Jack Borgman William Spendlove Niall Quinn Chris Parnel Niall Quinn John Cogley Ursula Hoey John Quilty Chris Parnell
1983 Arthur Manton Graeme Wright Niall Quinn Jack Borgman Keith Vaughan Peter Williams Niall Quinn Michael Cowan Pat Lyttle David Picken Allan Probyn
1984 Arthur Manton Peter Williams Vi Wilson Sharon McManus Keith Vaughan Sally Manton Graeme Wright Niall Quinn Sally Manton Graeme Wright Niall Quinn Pat Lyttle
1985 Arthur Manton Peter Williams Vi Wilson Graeme Wright Keith Vaughan Laura Prieto Pat Lyttle Niall Quinn Laura Prieto Pat Lyttle Niall Quinn
1986 Arthur Manton Doug Beaton Vi Wilson Graeme Wright Keith Vaughan Sue Ferguson Peter Williams Niall Quinn Sue Ferguson Peter Williams Niall Quinn
1987 Arthur Manton Niall Quinn Bev Agombar Graeme Wright Keith Vaughan Lana Sebastian Peter Williams Greg Hood Doug Beaton Glenys Johnston Pam Smith Fred Jago
1988 Arthur Manton Niall Quinn Bev Agombar Graeme Wright Niall Quinn Lana Sebastian Peter Williams Greg Hood Jacinta Jago Fred Jago Glenys Johnston Doug Beaton
1989 Arthur Manton Fred Jago Bev Agombar Graeme Wright Niall Quinn Lana Sebastian Doug Beaton Peter Williams Lee Melor Keith Vaughan David Robinson Rebecca Egan Elfie Ogden
1990 Arthur Manton/Peter Williams Fred Jago Bev Agombar Graeme Wright Keith Vaughan Lana Sebastian Doug Beaton Peter Williams Lee Melor Keith Vaughan David Robinson Rebecca Egan Elfie Ogden
1991 Peter Williams Niall Quinn Fred Jago Lee Mitchell Keith Vaughan Lana Sebastian Bev Agombar Doug Beaton Tracey Quinn Arthur Manton Richard Irving Rebecca Egan
1992 Peter Williams Niall Quinn Fred Jago Lee Mitchell Keith Vaughan Cheryl Thomaidis Bev Agombar Ron Sturgeon Sean Tuckett Arthur Manton Richard Irving Rebecca Egan Wendy Barned
1993 Peter Williams Ron Sturgeon Fred Jago Lee Mitchell Keith Vaughan Rebecca Egan Wendy Barned Niall Quinn Arthur Manton Sean Tuckett Richard Irving Rebecca Egan Bev Agombar
1994 Bev Agombar Keith Vaughan Fred Jago Scott Breen Doug Beaton Rebecca Egan Wendy Barned Meredith Smith Peter Williams Sean Breen Tony Hawke Gary Zimmerman Katherine O’Connors
1995 Bev Agombar Stephen Cavanagh Fred Jago Horst Eberius Doug Beaton Kerrie Mason Wendy Barned Bev Agombar Kerrie Mason Peter Williams Tony Hawke Gary Zimmerman Helen Knowles
1996 Ron Sturgeon Stephen Cavanagh Fred Jago Horst Eberius Doug Beaton Kerrie Mason Wendy Barned Ron Sturgeon Kieran O’Brien Bev Agombar Peter Williams Tony Hawke Anthony Toomey Rebecca Egan
1997 Ron Sturgeon Stephen Cavanagh Fred Jago Horst Eberius Doug Beaton Rebecca Egan Wendy Barned Ron Sturgeon Bev Agombar Sue Wilkinson David Anderson Murray Weir Patricia Sturgeon
Franc Chapman Kerrie Mason Tracey Quinn Peter Williams
1998 Stephen Cavanagh Rebecca Egan Fred Jago Horst Eberius Vacant Sue Wilkinson Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Bev Agombar Steven Piatek Karen Ferguson Tony Hawke
1999 Stephen Cavanagh Bev Agombar Fred Jago Horst Eberius Neil Black Sue Wilkinson Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Tony Hawke Wayne Blair Steve Williams Steven Piatek Robert Greaves
2000 Stephen Cavanagh Rebecca Egan Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Neil Black Rob Greaves Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Jess Jenson Andrew Simms Mark Quinn Kristy Forrest Bev Agombar
2001 Stephen Cavanagh Rebecca Egan Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Neil Black Rob Greaves/Sue Wilkinson Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Jess Jenson Andrew Simms Mark Quinn Kristy Forrest Bev Agombar
2002 Stephen Cavanagh Rebecca Sturgeon Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Neil Black Rob Greaves Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Bev Agombar Scott Bryant Sean Gottliebsen Tony Hawke Steve Williams
2003 Stephen Cavanagh Sean Gottliebsen Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Rob Greaves Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Scott Bryant Tony Hawke Bev Agombar Helen Knowles
2004 Stephen Cavanagh Sean Gottliebsen Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Ian Knight Wendy Barned Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Bev Agombar Daniel Battye Steven Piatek
2005 Stephen Cavanagh Sean Gottliebsen Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Damien Smith Daniel Battye Stephen Cavanagh Ron Sturgeon Ian Knight Chris Powell Graeme Conduit
2006 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye/Mitchell Kennedy Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook David Lawson Jess Hughes Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Chris Powell Brad Sheehy Steven Piatek
2007 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook David Lawson Phil Thiel Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Ian Knight David Pretty Chris Powell
2008 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye Ken Andrews Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook David Lawson Brad Sheehy Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Ian Knight David Pretty Bianca Beaton
2009 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye Stephen Cavanagh Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Brad Sheehy Anthony Aulsebrook Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Ken Andrews David Pretty Kate Davies Jess Hughes
2010 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye Stephen Cavanagh Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Brad Sheehy David Lawson Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Anthony Aulsebrook Kate Davies David Pretty
2011 Sean Gottliebsen Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Kate Davies Jess Allford Sean Gottliebsen Stephen Cavanagh Armann Kumruyan Anthony Aulsebrook David Pretty Caitlin Lamont
2012 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Kate Davies Kate Davies Daniel Battye Sean Gottliebsen Armann Kumruyan Kaya Boersma Racheal Baker Adel Lindsay Anthony Aulsebrook
2013 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Meaghan Ryan Kate Davies Daniel Battye Sean Gottliebsen Anthony Aulsebrook Mitchell Nevin Chloe Bright Adel Lindsay
2014 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Meaghan Ryan Kate Davies Daniel Battye Sean Gottliebsen Anthony Aulsebrook Mitchell Nevin Chloe Bright Adel Lindsay
2015 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Cameron Crees Meaghan Ryan Daniel Battye Graeme Nixon April Bright Mitchell Nevin Brooke Gordyn Adel Lindsay
2016 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Aulsebrook Cameron Crees Jordan Pauer Daniel Battye Meaghan Ryan Adam Sheehy Mitchell Nevin Brooke Gordyn Adel Lindsay
2017 Daniel Battye Brad Sheehy Mitchell Kennedy Horst Eberius Anthony Auslebrook Cameron Crees Jordan Pauer Daniel Battye Meaghan Ryan Chelsea Smith Mitchell Nevin Brooke Gordyn Tom Conway
© Copyright - VBRA Knox Branch | Site by Slick-Sites